
Hold & Win
Golden Paw Hold & Win
Golden Paw Hold & Win is a hold & win game from BGaming, playable free in the Coverd Arcade. It sits at number 178 across everything our players are playing right now.
- Studio
- BGaming
- Category
- Hold & Win
- Rank in Hold & Win
- #102
Hold & Win games layer a second stage on a normal spin — collect enough special symbols and a respin round opens where the collected values are locked in place. Across the 304 hold & win games here that publish a return, the figures run from 92.30% to 97.02%.
BGaming has 270 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. BGaming also has 216 slot games in the arcade.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play Four Leaf Fortune: Hold and Win, Inferno Rising: Hold and Win and 8 Bullets Hold and Win.
You can play Golden Paw Hold & Win for free with coins, or in Coverd Cash mode where winnings can be redeemed. No purchase is necessary either way. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
- Four Leaf Fortune: Hold and WinPenguin King
- Inferno Rising: Hold and WinPenguin King
- 8 Bullets Hold and WinNovomatic
- Blessed Dragons Hold and WinKalamba Games
- Mega Zeus - Hold and Hit 3X3Spinomenal
- Next Stop Riches: Hold and WinPenguin King
- 8 Runes of War: Hold and WinToucan Royale
- Crack the Bank Hold and Win Booming Games
- Freedom Fortune: Hold and WinToucan Royale
- Hit Coins Hold and SpinBarbarabang
- Crown Triumph 7s Hold and WinKalamba Games
- Halloween Coins Hold and SpinBarbarabang
Frequently asked questions
- Is Golden Paw Hold & Win free to play?
- Yes. Golden Paw Hold & Win can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- Who makes Golden Paw Hold & Win?
- BGaming, which has 270 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play Golden Paw Hold & Win free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus










