
Plinko
Xmas Plinko
Made by GamingCorps, Xmas Plinko is a plinko game you can play free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 94.19%, 1.81 points below the 96.00% median for plinko games we carry. It is currently the number 2 most played plinko game on Coverd, out of 39 in the category.
- Studio
- GamingCorps
- Category
- Plinko
- Return to player
- 94.19%
- Rank in Plinko
- #2
Plinko drops a ball through a pegboard into one of several multiplier slots at the bottom. Where it lands decides the round. Across the 33 plinko games here that publish a return, the figures run from 92.00% to 99.00%.
GamingCorps has 94 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. GamingCorps also has 61 slot games in the arcade.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play Playzia Plinko, Summer Plinko and Plinko Cup.
You can play Xmas Plinko for free with coins, or in Coverd Cash mode where winnings can be redeemed. No purchase is necessary either way. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
- #1 most playedPlayzia PlinkoPlayzia
- #3 most playedSummer PlinkoZOOT
- #4 most playedPlinko CupBetsoft
- #5 most playedGolf PlinkoZOOT
- #6 most playedPlinko de MayoZOOT
- #7 most playedPlinko BuilderMascot Gaming
- #8 most playedPin PlinkoMascot Gaming
- #9 most playedUPlinko Fashion TVGamingCorps
- #10 most playedCricket PlinkoZOOT
- Plinko Dare2WinHacksaw Gaming
- Top Guns PlinkoZOOT
- PlinkoGamingCorps
Frequently asked questions
- Is Xmas Plinko free to play?
- Yes. Xmas Plinko can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- What is the return to player for Xmas Plinko?
- GamingCorps publishes a return to player of 94.19% for Xmas Plinko.
- Who makes Xmas Plinko?
- GamingCorps, which has 94 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play Xmas Plinko free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus










