What's Up? Witches by NetEnt

Slots

What's Up? Witches

What's Up? Witches is NetEnt's take on the slot format, and it is in the Coverd Arcade now. Its published return to player is 96.03%, effectively level with the 96.00% median across our slot catalogue.

Sign up to play
Studio
NetEnt
Category
Slots
Return to player
96.03%

Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.

NetEnt has 46 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games.

Players who spend time on it tend to also play The Pendragon Legend, The Rite and Manhattan Goes Wild.

You can play What's Up? Witches for free with coins, or in Coverd Cash mode where winnings can be redeemed. No purchase is necessary either way. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.

Similar games

Frequently asked questions

Is What's Up? Witches free to play?
Yes. What's Up? Witches can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
What is the return to player for What's Up? Witches?
NetEnt publishes a return to player of 96.03% for What's Up? Witches.
Who makes What's Up? Witches?
NetEnt, which has 46 games in the Coverd Arcade.

Browse

Play What's Up? Witches free

Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.

Claim Welcome Bonus