The Kickoff by Iconic21 Live

Live Dealer

The Kickoff

Made by Iconic21 Live, The Kickoff is a live dealer game you can play free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 95.83%, 1.47 points below the 97.30% median for live dealer games we carry. It sits at number 55 across everything our players are playing right now.

Sign up to play
Studio
Iconic21 Live
Category
Live Dealer
Return to player
95.83%
Rank in Live Dealer
#39

Live dealer games are streamed from a studio with a real dealer and real equipment, played in real time alongside other players. Across the 97 live dealer games here that publish a return, the figures run from 93.44% to 99.56%.

Iconic21 Live has 25 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in live dealer games.

Players who spend time on it tend to also play Gravity Auto Roulette, Mega Ball and Lightning Storm.

The Kickoff is playable free with coins. Coverd Cash mode is also available, and winnings there can be redeemed — no purchase necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.

Similar games

Frequently asked questions

Is The Kickoff free to play?
Yes. The Kickoff can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
What is the return to player for The Kickoff?
Iconic21 Live publishes a return to player of 95.83% for The Kickoff.
Who makes The Kickoff?
Iconic21 Live, which has 25 games in the Coverd Arcade.

Browse

Play The Kickoff free

Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.

Claim Welcome Bonus