
Slots
Rooster Rumble
Rooster Rumble comes from PGSoft and sits in our slot category. Its published return to player is 96.75% — 0.75 points above the 96.00% median for slot games in our catalogue. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 1746.
- Studio
- PGSoft
- Category
- Slots
- Return to player
- 96.75%
- Rank in Slots
- #1746
Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.
PGSoft has 155 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play Willie Wild Bonanza, Santa's Gift and Brew Brothers: Xmas Brew.
You can play Rooster Rumble for free with coins, or in Coverd Cash mode where winnings can be redeemed. No purchase is necessary either way. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
- Willie Wild BonanzaBarbarabang
- Santa's Gift Endorphina
- Brew Brothers: Xmas BrewSlotMill Games
- Ancient Troy (Dice)Endorphina
- Royal Seven UltraGamomat
- Great 88Betsoft
- Wild Icy FruitsExpanse Studios
- Mirage CityHacksaw Gaming
- OverdriveRogue
- Deadwood R.I.P Nolimit City
- Horus Fire PrizeTowerKalamba Games
- Anubis vs HorusBarbarabang
Frequently asked questions
- Is Rooster Rumble free to play?
- Yes. Rooster Rumble can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- What is the return to player for Rooster Rumble?
- PGSoft publishes a return to player of 96.75% for Rooster Rumble.
- Who makes Rooster Rumble?
- PGSoft, which has 155 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play Rooster Rumble free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus










