Priest VS. Vampire by KA Gaming

Slots

Priest VS. Vampire

Priest VS. Vampire comes from KA Gaming and sits in our slot category. Its published return to player is 96.00%, effectively level with the 96.00% median across our slot catalogue.

Sign up to play
Studio
KA Gaming
Category
Slots
Return to player
96.00%

Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.

KA Gaming has 1,019 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. KA Gaming also has 124 arcade games in the arcade.

Players who spend time on it tend to also play Oriental Monster, Pandora's Box and Phoenix Rising.

You can play Priest VS. Vampire for free with coins, or in Coverd Cash mode where winnings can be redeemed. No purchase is necessary either way. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.

Similar games

Frequently asked questions

Is Priest VS. Vampire free to play?
Yes. Priest VS. Vampire can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
What is the return to player for Priest VS. Vampire?
KA Gaming publishes a return to player of 96.00% for Priest VS. Vampire.
Who makes Priest VS. Vampire?
KA Gaming, which has 1,019 games in the Coverd Arcade.

Browse

Play Priest VS. Vampire free

Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.

Claim Welcome Bonus