Max Win Machine by Hacksaw Gaming

Slots

Max Win Machine

Max Win Machine is a slot game from Hacksaw Gaming, playable free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 92.20%, 3.80 points below the 96.00% median for slot games we carry. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 4170.

Sign up to play
Studio
Hacksaw Gaming
Category
Slots
Return to player
92.20%
Rank in Slots
#4170

Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.

Hacksaw Gaming has 338 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. Hacksaw Gaming also has 54 scratch games in the arcade.

Players who spend time on it tend to also play Wild Cash, Pedro Spicy and Big Bucks Saloon.

Play it free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase is ever necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.

Similar games

Frequently asked questions

Is Max Win Machine free to play?
Yes. Max Win Machine can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
What is the return to player for Max Win Machine?
Hacksaw Gaming publishes a return to player of 92.20% for Max Win Machine.
Who makes Max Win Machine?
Hacksaw Gaming, which has 338 games in the Coverd Arcade.

Browse

Play Max Win Machine free

Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.

Claim Welcome Bonus