
Slots
Marlin Masters: Atlantis
Marlin Masters: Atlantis comes from Hacksaw Gaming and sits in our slot category. Its published return to player is 92.27%, 3.73 points below the 96.00% median for slot games we carry. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 1877.
- Studio
- Hacksaw Gaming
- Category
- Slots
- Return to player
- 92.27%
- Rank in Slots
- #1877
Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.
Hacksaw Gaming has 338 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. Hacksaw Gaming also has 54 scratch games in the arcade.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play Chessmas, Gold Fever and Farmageddon.
Play it free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase is ever necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
Frequently asked questions
- Is Marlin Masters: Atlantis free to play?
- Yes. Marlin Masters: Atlantis can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- What is the return to player for Marlin Masters: Atlantis?
- Hacksaw Gaming publishes a return to player of 92.27% for Marlin Masters: Atlantis.
- Who makes Marlin Masters: Atlantis?
- Hacksaw Gaming, which has 338 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play Marlin Masters: Atlantis free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus










