King Of Fighting by KA Gaming

Slots

King Of Fighting

King Of Fighting comes from KA Gaming and sits in our slot category. Its published return to player is 96.00%, effectively level with the 96.00% median across our slot catalogue. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 988.

Sign up to play
Studio
KA Gaming
Category
Slots
Return to player
96.00%
Rank in Slots
#988

Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.

KA Gaming has 1,019 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. KA Gaming also has 124 arcade games in the arcade.

Players who spend time on it tend to also play Majestic Bison, Bikini Paradise and Bastet and Cats.

Play it free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase is ever necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.

Similar games

Frequently asked questions

Is King Of Fighting free to play?
Yes. King Of Fighting can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
What is the return to player for King Of Fighting?
KA Gaming publishes a return to player of 96.00% for King Of Fighting.
Who makes King Of Fighting?
KA Gaming, which has 1,019 games in the Coverd Arcade.

Browse

Play King Of Fighting free

Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.

Claim Welcome Bonus