
Slots
Kill Em All
Made by Nolimit City, Kill Em All is a slot game you can play free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 96.06%, effectively level with the 96.00% median across our slot catalogue. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 4339.
- Studio
- Nolimit City
- Category
- Slots
- Return to player
- 96.06%
- Rank in Slots
- #4339
Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.
Nolimit City has 137 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play Finn and the Candy Spin, Ultimate Golden Dragon Inferno and Coins and Diamonds: Hold and Win.
Play it free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase is ever necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
- Finn and the Candy SpinNetEnt
- Ultimate Golden Dragon InfernoBetsoft
- Coins and Diamonds: Hold and WinPenguin King
- The CryptNolimit City
- Lucky Apple x10003Oaks
- Beer BonanzaBGaming
- Diamond SlamEnjoy Gaming Slots
- In and OutNetEnt
- All Ways Luck Endorphina
- Crypto Crown 10AvatarUX
- Crypto Crown 20AvatarUX
- Crypto Crown 5AvatarUX
Frequently asked questions
- Is Kill Em All free to play?
- Yes. Kill Em All can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- What is the return to player for Kill Em All?
- Nolimit City publishes a return to player of 96.06% for Kill Em All.
- Who makes Kill Em All?
- Nolimit City, which has 137 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play Kill Em All free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus







