
Slots
Jokers and Diamonds
Made by Toucan Royale, Jokers and Diamonds is a slot game you can play free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 95.52%, 0.48 points below the 96.00% median for slot games we carry. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 3542.
- Studio
- Toucan Royale
- Category
- Slots
- Return to player
- 95.52%
- Rank in Slots
- #3542
Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.
Toucan Royale has 15 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. Toucan Royale also has 6 hold & win games in the arcade.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play Ooey Gooey, Santa In Vegas and Sugar Splash.
Jokers and Diamonds is playable free with coins. Coverd Cash mode is also available, and winnings there can be redeemed — no purchase necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
Frequently asked questions
- Is Jokers and Diamonds free to play?
- Yes. Jokers and Diamonds can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- What is the return to player for Jokers and Diamonds?
- Toucan Royale publishes a return to player of 95.52% for Jokers and Diamonds.
- Who makes Jokers and Diamonds?
- Toucan Royale, which has 15 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play Jokers and Diamonds free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus










