
Slots
Fruit Shop Grand Re-Opening
Fruit Shop Grand Re-Opening is a slot game from NetEnt, playable free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 96.37% — 0.37 points above the 96.00% median for slot games in our catalogue. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 4329.
- Studio
- NetEnt
- Category
- Slots
- Return to player
- 96.37%
- Rank in Slots
- #4329
Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.
NetEnt has 46 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play Le Fisherman, Wild Tiger 2 and Grand.
Play it free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase is ever necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
Frequently asked questions
- Is Fruit Shop Grand Re-Opening free to play?
- Yes. Fruit Shop Grand Re-Opening can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- What is the return to player for Fruit Shop Grand Re-Opening?
- NetEnt publishes a return to player of 96.37% for Fruit Shop Grand Re-Opening.
- Who makes Fruit Shop Grand Re-Opening?
- NetEnt, which has 46 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play Fruit Shop Grand Re-Opening free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus










