Flame Fruits Frenzy by ElaGames

Slots

Flame Fruits Frenzy

Made by ElaGames, Flame Fruits Frenzy is a slot game you can play free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 95.80%, 0.20 points below the 96.00% median for slot games we carry. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 3101.

Sign up to play
Studio
ElaGames
Category
Slots
Return to player
95.80%
Rank in Slots
#3101

Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.

ElaGames has 41 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games.

Players who spend time on it tend to also play Mice & Magic Wonder Spin, Wild White Rhino and TNT Bonanza 2.

Flame Fruits Frenzy is playable free with coins. Coverd Cash mode is also available, and winnings there can be redeemed — no purchase necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.

Similar games

Frequently asked questions

Is Flame Fruits Frenzy free to play?
Yes. Flame Fruits Frenzy can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
What is the return to player for Flame Fruits Frenzy?
ElaGames publishes a return to player of 95.80% for Flame Fruits Frenzy.
Who makes Flame Fruits Frenzy?
ElaGames, which has 41 games in the Coverd Arcade.

Browse

Play Flame Fruits Frenzy free

Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.

Claim Welcome Bonus