
First Person
First Person Lightning Roulette
First Person Lightning Roulette comes from Evolution Gaming and sits in our first person category. Its published return to player is 97.30%, 0.69 points below the 97.99% median for first person games we carry. It is currently the number 4 most played first person game on Coverd, out of 18 in the category.
- Studio
- Evolution Gaming
- Category
- First Person
- Return to player
- 97.30%
- Rank in First Person
- #4
First person games are software versions of live table formats: the same rules and payouts, played solo at your own pace.
Evolution Gaming has 84 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in live dealer games. Evolution Gaming also has 66 live dealer games in the arcade.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play First Person XXXtreme Lightning Roulette, First Person Prosperity Tree Baccarat and First Person Super Sic Bo.
You can play First Person Lightning Roulette for free with coins, or in Coverd Cash mode where winnings can be redeemed. No purchase is necessary either way. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
- #1 most playedFirst Person XXXtreme Lightning RouletteEvolution Gaming
- #2 most playedFirst Person Prosperity Tree BaccaratEvolution Gaming
- #3 most playedFirst Person Super Sic BoEvolution Gaming
- #5 most playedFirst Person RouletteEvolution Gaming
- #6 most playedFirst Person Dragon TigerEvolution Gaming
- #7 most playedFirst Person Dream CatcherEvolution Gaming
- #8 most playedFirst Person XXXtreme Lightning BaccaratEvolution Gaming
- #9 most playedFirst Person Top CardEvolution Gaming
- #10 most playedFirst Person Mega BallEvolution Gaming
- First Person Lightning BlackjackEvolution Gaming
- First Person BaccaratEvolution Gaming
- First Person Golden Wealth BaccaratEvolution Gaming
Frequently asked questions
- Is First Person Lightning Roulette free to play?
- Yes. First Person Lightning Roulette can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- What is the return to player for First Person Lightning Roulette?
- Evolution Gaming publishes a return to player of 97.30% for First Person Lightning Roulette.
- Who makes First Person Lightning Roulette?
- Evolution Gaming, which has 84 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play First Person Lightning Roulette free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus









