
Slots
Epic Phoenix
Epic Phoenix is a slot game from Rogue, playable free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 95.00%, 1.00 points below the 96.00% median for slot games we carry. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 2975.
- Studio
- Rogue
- Category
- Slots
- Return to player
- 95.00%
- Rank in Slots
- #2975
Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.
Rogue has 102 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play Full Moon Lanterns, Jusik Shots and Mr. Treasure’s Fortune.
Epic Phoenix is playable free with coins. Coverd Cash mode is also available, and winnings there can be redeemed — no purchase necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
- Full Moon LanternsKA Gaming
- Jusik Shots7rings
- Mr. Treasure’s FortunePGSoft
- Charm of the DragonHacksaw Gaming
- Lucky Scarab Claw: Wild Respinsclawbuster
- Dead, Dead or DeaderNolimit City
- Baba JamPopiplay
- Poseidon's RealmNovomatic
- Cash CrewHacksaw Gaming
- Dan Marino GunslingerRogue
- Miss Cherry FruitsBGaming
- BARREL BONANZAHacksaw Gaming
Frequently asked questions
- Is Epic Phoenix free to play?
- Yes. Epic Phoenix can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- What is the return to player for Epic Phoenix?
- Rogue publishes a return to player of 95.00% for Epic Phoenix.
- Who makes Epic Phoenix?
- Rogue, which has 102 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play Epic Phoenix free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus










