
Slots
Egypt Bonus Pot
Egypt Bonus Pot comes from GamingCorps and sits in our slot category. Its published return to player is 94.20%, 1.80 points below the 96.00% median for slot games we carry. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 2289.
- Studio
- GamingCorps
- Category
- Slots
- Return to player
- 94.20%
- Rank in Slots
- #2289
Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.
GamingCorps has 94 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. GamingCorps also has 14 crash games in the arcade.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play Sloth Game, The Vampires 2 and Instant Blitz.
Egypt Bonus Pot is playable free with coins. Coverd Cash mode is also available, and winnings there can be redeemed — no purchase necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
Frequently asked questions
- Is Egypt Bonus Pot free to play?
- Yes. Egypt Bonus Pot can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- What is the return to player for Egypt Bonus Pot?
- GamingCorps publishes a return to player of 94.20% for Egypt Bonus Pot.
- Who makes Egypt Bonus Pot?
- GamingCorps, which has 94 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play Egypt Bonus Pot free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus








