CRASH, HAMSTER, CRASH by Mascot Gaming

Crash

CRASH, HAMSTER, CRASH

Made by Mascot Gaming, CRASH, HAMSTER, CRASH is a crash game you can play free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 95.00%, 1.00 points below the 96.00% median for crash games we carry. Among the 138 crash games we carry, our players have it at number 74.

Sign up to play
Studio
Mascot Gaming
Category
Crash
Return to player
95.00%
Rank in Crash
#74

Crash games run a rising multiplier that ends without warning. You choose when to collect, and collecting before it ends is the whole game. Across the 132 crash games here that publish a return, the figures run from 92.00% to 98.00%.

Mascot Gaming has 139 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. Mascot Gaming also has 115 slot games in the arcade.

Players who spend time on it tend to also play Stock Trade, Majestic Meow and Carnival Tower.

Play it free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase is ever necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.

Similar games

Frequently asked questions

Is CRASH, HAMSTER, CRASH free to play?
Yes. CRASH, HAMSTER, CRASH can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
What is the return to player for CRASH, HAMSTER, CRASH?
Mascot Gaming publishes a return to player of 95.00% for CRASH, HAMSTER, CRASH.
Who makes CRASH, HAMSTER, CRASH?
Mascot Gaming, which has 139 games in the Coverd Arcade.

Browse

Play CRASH, HAMSTER, CRASH free

Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.

Claim Welcome Bonus