
Slots
Clover Flames
Made by Endorphina, Clover Flames is a slot game you can play free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 96.10%, effectively level with the 96.00% median across our slot catalogue. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 4208.
- Studio
- Endorphina
- Category
- Slots
- Return to player
- 96.10%
- Rank in Slots
- #4208
Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.
Endorphina has 225 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play Vegas Glitz, Cherry Rush 7s and Chance Machine 100.
You can play Clover Flames for free with coins, or in Coverd Cash mode where winnings can be redeemed. No purchase is necessary either way. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
- Vegas GlitzPlayson
- Cherry Rush 7sKalamba Games
- Chance Machine 100Endorphina
- Treasures of Fire: Scatter PaysPlayson
- Family FeudRogue
- Bounding LuckBetsoft
- 3 Eternal Drums: Rhythm of FortunePenguin King
- OopsShadyLady
- Hotfire Diamonds 2Enjoy Gaming Slots
- Crown Coins DiceEndorphina
- Money JarSlotMill Games
- Power Boost: Buffalo ExpressFugaso
Frequently asked questions
- Is Clover Flames free to play?
- Yes. Clover Flames can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- What is the return to player for Clover Flames?
- Endorphina publishes a return to player of 96.10% for Clover Flames.
- Who makes Clover Flames?
- Endorphina, which has 225 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play Clover Flames free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus










