
Slots
Christmas Fruity Cocktails
Christmas Fruity Cocktails comes from Barbarabang and sits in our slot category. Its published return to player is 95.32%, 0.68 points below the 96.00% median for slot games we carry. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 1313.
- Studio
- Barbarabang
- Category
- Slots
- Return to player
- 95.32%
- Rank in Slots
- #1313
Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.
Barbarabang has 98 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. Barbarabang also has 17 hold & win games in the arcade.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play Kraken Bay, Lucky Gem Fusion Reels and Artist Studio.
Christmas Fruity Cocktails is playable free with coins. Coverd Cash mode is also available, and winnings there can be redeemed — no purchase necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
- Kraken BayElaGames
- Lucky Gem Fusion ReelsKA Gaming
- Artist StudioKA Gaming
- Aura of JupiterGamomat
- Fortune FunlandKA Gaming
- AstrologyKA Gaming
- Chocolate Factory Fusion ReelsKA Gaming
- Alexander the GreatKA Gaming
- Supreme of OlympusBarbarabang
- Heng and HaKA Gaming
- Book Of Dino UnlimitedSwinttPremium
- Book Of MedusaSpinomenal
Frequently asked questions
- Is Christmas Fruity Cocktails free to play?
- Yes. Christmas Fruity Cocktails can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- What is the return to player for Christmas Fruity Cocktails?
- Barbarabang publishes a return to player of 95.32% for Christmas Fruity Cocktails.
- Who makes Christmas Fruity Cocktails?
- Barbarabang, which has 98 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play Christmas Fruity Cocktails free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus










