
Slots
Carnival of Venice
Carnival of Venice is a slot game from KA Gaming, playable free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 96.00%, effectively level with the 96.00% median across our slot catalogue.
- Studio
- KA Gaming
- Category
- Slots
- Return to player
- 96.00%
Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.
KA Gaming has 1,019 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. KA Gaming also has 124 arcade games in the arcade.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play Gates of Persia, La Dolce Vita 2 and Pharaos Riches.
Carnival of Venice is playable free with coins. Coverd Cash mode is also available, and winnings there can be redeemed — no purchase necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
Frequently asked questions
- Is Carnival of Venice free to play?
- Yes. Carnival of Venice can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- What is the return to player for Carnival of Venice?
- KA Gaming publishes a return to player of 96.00% for Carnival of Venice.
- Who makes Carnival of Venice?
- KA Gaming, which has 1,019 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play Carnival of Venice free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus










