Boom Farm by Peter & Sons

Slots

Boom Farm

Boom Farm comes from Peter & Sons and sits in our slot category. Its published return to player is 96.50% — 0.50 points above the 96.00% median for slot games in our catalogue. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 1894.

Sign up to play
Studio
Peter & Sons
Category
Slots
Return to player
96.50%
Rank in Slots
#1894

Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.

Peter & Sons has 78 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. Peter & Sons also has 3 scratch games in the arcade.

Players who spend time on it tend to also play Jester's Bells Bonanza, Rolling Wild and Punk Rocker 2.

Boom Farm is playable free with coins. Coverd Cash mode is also available, and winnings there can be redeemed — no purchase necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.

Similar games

Frequently asked questions

Is Boom Farm free to play?
Yes. Boom Farm can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
What is the return to player for Boom Farm?
Peter & Sons publishes a return to player of 96.50% for Boom Farm.
Who makes Boom Farm?
Peter & Sons, which has 78 games in the Coverd Arcade.

Browse

Play Boom Farm free

Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.

Claim Welcome Bonus