
Slots
Big Fishin’ Bounty
Big Fishin’ Bounty is a slot game from G Games, playable free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 95.05%, 0.95 points below the 96.00% median for slot games we carry. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 2607.
- Studio
- G Games
- Category
- Slots
- Return to player
- 95.05%
- Rank in Slots
- #2607
Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.
G Games has 49 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. G Games also has 3 scratch games in the arcade.
Players who spend time on it tend to also play Rotten, Clover Club and Robin of Loxley.
Big Fishin’ Bounty is playable free with coins. Coverd Cash mode is also available, and winnings there can be redeemed — no purchase necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.
Similar games
- RottenHacksaw Gaming
- Clover ClubHacksaw Gaming
- Robin of LoxleyMascot Gaming
- Sun of Egypt 43Oaks
- Pirate BonanzaHacksaw Gaming
- Starlight CoinsPlatipus
- Charge the ReelsPlatipus
- Outsourced: PaydayNolimit City
- Manic FairyPeter & Sons
- The Naughty TattooistKA Gaming
- Magic CarouselKA Gaming
- Catfish HuntersNolimit City
Frequently asked questions
- Is Big Fishin’ Bounty free to play?
- Yes. Big Fishin’ Bounty can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
- What is the return to player for Big Fishin’ Bounty?
- G Games publishes a return to player of 95.05% for Big Fishin’ Bounty.
- Who makes Big Fishin’ Bounty?
- G Games, which has 49 games in the Coverd Arcade.
Browse
Play Big Fishin’ Bounty free
Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.
Claim Welcome Bonus










