777 Vegas by KA Gaming

Slots

777 Vegas

777 Vegas is a slot game from KA Gaming, playable free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 96.00%, effectively level with the 96.00% median across our slot catalogue. It sits at number 242 across everything our players are playing right now.

Sign up to play
Studio
KA Gaming
Category
Slots
Return to player
96.00%
Rank in Slots
#3283

Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.

KA Gaming has 1,019 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. KA Gaming also has 124 arcade games in the arcade.

Players who spend time on it tend to also play Divine Fire, Lucky Streak 1 and Wild Clusters.

Play it free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase is ever necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.

Similar games

Frequently asked questions

Is 777 Vegas free to play?
Yes. 777 Vegas can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
What is the return to player for 777 Vegas?
KA Gaming publishes a return to player of 96.00% for 777 Vegas.
Who makes 777 Vegas?
KA Gaming, which has 1,019 games in the Coverd Arcade.

Browse

Play 777 Vegas free

Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.

Claim Welcome Bonus