3x Monkeys by KA Gaming

Slots

3x Monkeys

Made by KA Gaming, 3x Monkeys is a slot game you can play free in the Coverd Arcade. Its published return to player is 96.00%, effectively level with the 96.00% median across our slot catalogue. Among the 4,410 slot games we carry, our players have it at number 4224.

Sign up to play
Studio
KA Gaming
Category
Slots
Return to player
96.00%
Rank in Slots
#4224

Slots are reel games: pick an amount, spin, and matching symbols pay out along the game's own lines and features. Across the 4,194 slot games here that publish a return, the figures run from 70.00% to 98.00%.

KA Gaming has 1,019 games in the Coverd Arcade, concentrated in slot games. KA Gaming also has 124 arcade games in the arcade.

Players who spend time on it tend to also play Dynamite Trio, Sapphire Supreme 7s and Finn and the Dragon Tales.

3x Monkeys is playable free with coins. Coverd Cash mode is also available, and winnings there can be redeemed — no purchase necessary. It is available in most of the country; the arcade is not open in 6 states yet. In California, Indiana, Maine and New York the arcade offers PvP games of skill only, so this one is not available there.

Similar games

Frequently asked questions

Is 3x Monkeys free to play?
Yes. 3x Monkeys can be played free with coins in the Coverd Arcade. No purchase is necessary.
What is the return to player for 3x Monkeys?
KA Gaming publishes a return to player of 96.00% for 3x Monkeys.
Who makes 3x Monkeys?
KA Gaming, which has 1,019 games in the Coverd Arcade.

Browse

Play 3x Monkeys free

Sign up with a phone number and play free with coins, or switch to Coverd Cash mode and redeem what you win. No purchase necessary.

Claim Welcome Bonus